Trail : Sillon Vert 2009

0
240

Le Sillon Vert 2009 à Népoui

 

Raid complet

 

Dames

 

1 Reynaud Stephanie 3h48’47
2 Delpech Isabelle 3h54’54
3 Viratelle Nathalie 4h02’21
4 Huon Odile 4h12’49
5 Bauman Francine 4h20’18
6 Riviere Sabrina 4h23’43
7 Vartane Christina 4h28’01
8 Franceschini Chantal 4h39’47
9 Chamberland Veronique 4h40’50
10 Dutault-Keravec Carole 4h43’56
11 Baltahzard Emilie 4h45’45
12 Bon Valerie 4h51’56
13 Sifferlen Gaby 4h53’52
14 Clause Carmen 5h19’52
15 Viratelle Marie Claire 5h24’57
16 Morel Katia 5h26’09
17 Mazzi Florence 5h29’51
18 Beldjilali Stephanie 5h31’21
19 Romand Martine 5h31’55
20 Appaganou Mylene 5h39’17
21 Seivert Marie Francoise 5h40’48
22 Ferme Perrine 5h49’17
23 Le Du Anne 5h55’53
24 Cretin Adeline 6h06’55
25 Lecole Marguerite 6h23’59
26 Faucher Isabelle 6h41’01
27 Hnaissiline Corinne 6h58’39
28 Pactat Marie Therese 7h14’45
29 Thouvenin Marie Agnes 7h58’31

 

Messieurs

 

1 Acadine Jean Judes 3h02’24
2 Samanich Yohan 3h12’41
3 Gilquin Eric 3h21’11
4 Dubois Gilles 3h24’12
5 Bur Stephane 3h32’36
6 Fraboulet Bruno 3h33’59
7 Lelievre Warren 3h37’15
8 Munoz Gilles 3h38’33
9 Moutry Jean Paul 3h43’29
10 Simon Michel 3h43’35
11 Grasser Gilles 3h44’12
12 Cochou Pierre 3h44’40
13 Guillaume Pascal 3h44’46
14 Di Paolo Rossano 3h46’54
15 Favier Jean Michel 3h51’29
16 Potrat Jean Hugues 3h52’45
17 Freys Aime 3h52’48
18 Vilas Alain 3h54’24
19 Dominici Gerard 3h58’36
20 Furcy Ludovic 4h06’00
21 Billiet Aldo 4h06’56
22 Choblet Erwan 4h07’14
23 Girard Renaud 4h08’20
24 Azzoug Kamel 4h09’19
25 Flechet David 4h10’15
26 Reb Guillaume 4h10’53
27 Lebas Arnaud 4h13’29
28 Franceschini Bernard 4h14’24
29 Miralles Marc 4h18’22
30 Slabolepszy David 4h19’27
31 Rouleau Vincent 4h21’51
32 Bihan Jean Marie 4h23’16
33 Renauld Serge 4h23’42
34 Hoarau Jose 4h24’51
35 Beldjilali David 4h25’25
36 Dexter Antony 4h29’58
37 Lebrazidec Thierry 4h33’51
38 Mazzi Marcel 4h34’18
39 Imbert Olivier 4h34’42
40 Mainot Regis 4h47’08
41 Boucly Michel 4h47’21
42 Le Goff Yves 4h48’30
43 Duboureau Harris 4h49’22
44 Bernanos Jose 4h49’58
45 Malard David 4h50’15
46 Lurmin Marc 4h56’32
47 Crevissier Guy 4h58’48
48 Ugolini Patrick 4h59’12
49 Heurtebise Frederic 4h59’54
50 Kio Jean Paul 4h59’59
51 Filingeri Alain 5h01’00
52 Deleonibus Tristan 5h01’21
53 Utard Stephane 5h06’09
54 Rolland David 5h06’20
55 Favan Nicolas 5h07’23
56 Pacta Raphael 5h08’33
57 Raas Jean Lou 5h09’10
58 Soria Loic 5h24’11
59 Pactat Christian 6h08’02
60 Martin Peridier Philippe 7h55’15

 

Raid du samedi

 

1 Toumen David 1h43’10
2 Lenestour Olivier 1h45’17
3 Bernardin Claude 1h47’16
4 Naouna Jad (premier espoir) 1h49’36
5 Girard Renaud 1h53’17
6 Guervilly Thierry 1h54’04
7 Filipe Jorge 1h54’06
8 Schegel Franck 1h54’18
9 Schirck Pascal 1h58’59
10 Dye Pascal 2h01’35
11 Franchina Philippe 2h06’42
12 Malard Daniel 2h13’14
13 Laffitte Sebastien 2h16’16
14 Armand Jacques (Premier Vétéran) 2h16’21
15 Bonneau David 2h16’52
16 Gruzelle Charles 2h17’29
17 Lelièvre Sabrina (première féminine) 2h21’21
18 Lelievre Joel (deuxième vétéran) 2h21’28
19 Nicoli Dominique (deuxième féminine et troisième vétéran) 2h21’28
20 Toura Jean Miguel 2h23’08
21 Szlenger Frederic 2h23’21
22 Pactat Raphael 2h25’23
23 Tellaroli Arnaud 2h32’04
24 Alcolea Catherine (troisième féminine) 2h33’45
25 Serpero Patricia 2h34’05
26 Ventura Didier 2h34’06
27 Renfer Nicolas 2h38’52
28 Pennavaire Isabelle 2h42’42
29 Naouna Marie Judith 2h55’29
30 Paillard Marie Chanel 3h05’52
31 Lucini Eric 3h05’52
32 Tronc Richard 3h13’08
33 Pierron Catherine 3h27’10
34 Tehoeaoua Roselyne 3h31’01
35 De Boerdere Charles 3h59’23
36 Noirot Jacqueline 3h59’24
37 Diela Evelyne 3h59’30

 

Raid du dimanche

 

Dames

 

1 Mowicki Leslie 2h29’58
2 Rochas Virginie 2h31’39
3 Bauman Salomé 2h39’42 (première espoir)
4 Nicoli Brigitte 2h51’26
5 Esposito Véronique 2h57’32
6 Renaud Armelle 2h57’32
7 Hoarau Marie 2h59’52 (première vétéran)
8 Schlumberger Edwige 3h05’36
9 Arrighi Pascale 3h07’25
10 Lacaze Yveline 3h08’33
11 Wackenthaler Grace 3h13’12
12 Midjam Sabrina 3h20’13
13 Vuillaume Aude 3h25’40
14 Florio Isabelle 3h30’03
15 Dye Valerie 3h30’10
16 Artu Agathe 3h32’13
17 Prevot Sandrine 3h36’22
18 Jonquère Carole 3h45’01
19 Cure Laurence 3h46’47
20 Dorier Dominique 3h46’47
21 Guelennoc Marguerite 4h00’02
22 Delathière Patricia 4h51’57

 

Messieurs

 

1 Panizzi Orion 1h48’00
2 Loucheux Antoine 2h02’06
3 Jouan Olivier 2h02’44
4 André Hervé 2h10’15
5 Petelo Angelo 2h15’41
6 Blum Christophe 2h17’13
7 Zurlinden Olivier 2h22’12
8 Prat Tanguy 2h32’20
9 Atkins Paul 2h32’27
10 Bourguignon Pierre 2h43’51
11 Charpentier Yann 2h46’02
12 Meunier Jean Michel 2h48’04 (premier vétéran)
13 Surget Jean-Francois 2h48’16
14 Taxier Serge 2h50’36
15 Tournabien Luc 3h00’24
16 Carpentier Florent 3h00’59
17 Lepagney Denis 3h12’24
18 Marcel Laurent 3h21’36
19 Blanquet Philippe 3h22’34
20 Prevot Ernest 3h36’40
21 Marcel Nicolas 3h42’20
22 Dietrich Francis 3h51’44
23 Poulleau Sebastien 3h51’53

 

Parcours découverte

 

Dames

 

1 Kio Franceska 1h39’09 (première jeune)
2 Caruana Aurelie 1h41’29 (première senior)
3 Lacroix Karine 1h48’29
4 Devillers Lia 1h50’01
5 Rajon Marion 1h50’53
6 Moraud Hélène 1h56’55
7 André Evelyne 1h57’49
8 Bres Dominique 1h57’53 (première vétéran)
9 Poilve Nicole 2h02’30
10 Arawa Albertine 2h10’32
11 Coulon Leslie 2h12’47
12 Sakiman Melissa 2h12’59
13 Lievaux Lucile 2h13’05
14 Dubois Elisa 2h13’29
15 Malissan Tina 2h16’23
16 Caruana Martine 2h25’10
17 Bordas Christelle 2h25’16
18 Agourere Cindy 2h25’35
19 Tessier Kelly 2h27’27
20 Simard Emmanuelle 2h29’11
21 Kabeu Stéphanie 2h29’24
22 Forster Jacqueline 2h29’27
23 Dabome Jeanne 2h29’43
24 Journaux Valérie 2h31’21
25 Metten Marie 2h33’06
26 Moine Delphine 2h33’06
27 Bonino Serenella 2h42’23
28 Poignard Stéphanie 2h44’13
29 Jamin Sandra 2h45’15
30 Chamagne Soisick 2h47’38
31 Mandement Christine 2h47’49
32 Fuller Brigitte 2h50’11
33 Cailleau Ariane 2h50’38
34 Belot Adeline 2h52’32
35 Jobert Sabine 2h54’07
36 Bernanos Nicole 3h02’34
37 Le Pavec Colette 3h06’32
38 Knoll Pascale 3h07’38
39 Blancher Patricia 3h08’14
40 Schuttig Audrey 3h11’40
41 Schuttig-Mannoire Michele 3h11’47
42 Ribeiro Cécile 3h14’46
43 Pernazza Alexandra 3h16’42
44 Delahaye Carole 3h36’32
45 Lebrazidec Patricia 3h41’13
46 Lebrazidec Manon 3h41’14
47 Neimbo Jeanne 3h44’19
48 Neimbo Evelyne 3h44’20
49 Meunier Andrée 3h46’46
50 Meunier Aude 3h46’48
51 Duclaux Sophie 3h47’08
52 Strotz Marie 3h47’09
53 Nattes Sophie 3h47’13
54 Vermorel Carole 3h56’32
55 Lamartine Elisabeth 3h57’35.

 

Messieurs

 

1 Wackenthaler Frantz 1h13’16 (premier jeune)
2 Pitach Paul Alain 1h16’57 (premier senior)
3 Nirikani Kurt 1h20’47
4 Courtine Patrick 1h26’22
5 Perrin Vincent 1h31’05
6 Briand Frederic 1h32’45
7 Wabealo Laurentin 1h33’58
8 Paulin Keny 1h38’28
9 Lacaze Thomas 1h39’08
10 Poadjare Yvan 1h39’09
11 Vilas Julien 1h40’18
12 Dioposoi Hubert 1h40’23
13 Chalendard Arnaud 1h50’25
14 Poaniewa Kevyn 1h52’53
15 Combat Jean Claude 1h54’11
16 Charon Gilles 1h57’26
17 Dinh Loic 2h06’59
18 Fuchs Paul 2h08’00 (premier vétéran)
19 Kerangouarec Didier 2h10’30
20 Kerangouarec Louis 2h12’26
21 Malissan Herve 2h16’23
22 Ritter Jean-Charles 2h16’28
23 Lewene Jurgen 2h17’31
24 Bon Claude 2h17’32
25 Poilve Gilles 2h18’02
26 Le Pavec Jacques 2h22’40
27 Jacquet Samuel 2h25’31
28 Forster Frédéric 2h27’26
29 Dedieu Patrick 2h39’31
30 Sikan Paul-Hervé 2h41’45
31 Chamagne Matthieu 2h46’22
32 Cazaubon Jean 2h48’42
33 Savy Regis 2h52’33
34 Schuttig Christian 3h11’39
35 Laxat Jean-Pierre 3h14’11
36 Ribeiro Benjamin 3h14’41
37 Meunier Jacques 3h46’48
38 Mollaret Julien 3h54’37
39 Vermorel Daniel 3h56’32
40 Catard Bernard 3h57’35
41 Duclaux Gilbert 3h57’35

Laisser un commentaire