Trail : Transcalédonienne 2009

0
153

Résultats de la Transcalédonienne 2009

 

Classement

 

Transcalédonienne

 

Class. Nom Equipiers Jour 1 Jour 2 Temps
1 La Licorne Stéphanie Reynaud, Frédéric Letocart, Laurent Friant 10h15’00 5h59’00 4h16’00
2 Sofinor 1 Alexandre Guichet, Louise Guichet, Martial Devillers 10h52’00 6h20’00 4h32’00
3 La Maison Coloniale Alain Vilas, Georges Lasserre, Dominique Le Flecher 11h06’00 6h16’00 4h50’00
4 Marine Corail 2 Mario Tranier, Annick De Gaillande, Hervé De Gaillande 11h32’00 6h39’00 4h53’00
5 Marine Corail 1 Ronald Moutry, Jean-Luc Maroquin, Christine Besson 11h39’00 6h41’00 4h58’00
6 ETHN Vincent Rouleau, Laurence Humeau, Marc Miralles 11h49’00 6h49’00 5h00’00
7 Body Action Team Stéphane Delande, Guillaume Dreau, Christina Vartane 12h02’00 6h57’00 5h05’00
8 OMS Ponerihouen Frédéric Dall’osto, Vincent Caupin, Sandra Parent-Tschan 12h07’00 7h03’00 5h04’00
9 Bluescope Steel Philippe Le Poul, Sandrine Devillers, Philippe Leger 12h17’00 7h04’00 5h13’00
10 Nature Valley-Rabot Jean-Hugues Potrat, Carole Dutault Keravec, Gilles Munoz 12h27’00 7h05’00 5h22’00
11 Sanofi Pasteur Jean-Paul Moutry, Pascale Lauga, Pascal Dye 12h36’00 7h19’00 5h17’00
12 Pompes’n’up Aimé Freys, Stéphane Mourgues, Emilie Balthazard 12h36’00 7h06’00 5h30’00
13 Les Echos L’eau Ingrid David, Marc Reb, Jean-René Reb 12h44’00 7h24’00 5h20’00
14 Yoplait Patrick Bardou, Carole Lacrose, Georges Dolbeau 12h45’00 7h27’00 5h18’00
15 Lipton Ice Tea Stéphanie Beldjilali, David Beldjilali, Chantal Fauquenot 13h24’00 7h32’00 5h52’00
16 Les Cabots Philippe Aymard, Gil Peignelin, Karine Botre-Claveurie 13h28’00 7h38’00 5h50’00
17 Les Pousse Cailloux Yannick Martin, Régine Saphores, René Mardjoeki 13h34’00 7h50’00 5h44’00
18 VO2 Max Alpha Bah, Sandrine Tevenet, Serge Abatuci 13h44’00 7h37’00 6h07’00
19 Les Limouvergnats Christophe Chazalmartin, Marie-Cécile Bard, Adrien Vempaire 13h47’00 8h00’00 5h47’00
20 La Belge Et Les Clochards Guy Winckler, Samy Benrzidi, Valérie Cambier 14h40’00 8h30’00 6h10’00
21 Les Sauveteurs en Mer 1 Cécile Mansouri, Djamel Mansouri, Michel Simon 14h46’00 8h22’00 6h24’00
22 Les Cyclones Véronique Chamberland, David Rolland, Tanguy Prat 15h02’00 8h41’00 6h21’00
23 Pacom Patrick Ugolini, Mireille Pydo, Henri Henin 15h10’00 8h48’00 6h22’00
24 La Bisco-To-Compagnie Soazic Bama, Frédéric Daniel, Samuel Prevost 15h11’00 8h43’00 6h28’00
25 Point Pub Anne Le Du, Michel Boucly, Aurélie Gayraud 15h23’00 8h31’00 6h52’00
26 Societe Generale Denis Benedetti, Christian Komornicki, Jocelyne Benedetti 15h29’00 8h45’00 6h44’00
27 Sofinor 2 Denis Labiau, Laurence Labiau, Maurice Le Van Say 15h33’00 8h58’00 6h35’00
28 Les Robinsons Carole Bedouet, Fabrice Bedouet, Olivier Imbert 15h34’00 9h02’00 6h32’00
29 Mont Mou Team Stéphane Theuil, Florence Manuaut, Eric Manuaut 15h35’00 8h36’00 6h59’00
30 Les Meme Pas Mal Yannick Legay, Jennifer Ferrasse, Sébastien Ollivier 15h46’00 8h42’00 7h04’00
31 J7 Renovation Services J.Lou Rams, Yves Le Goff, Gaby Sifferlen 15h49’00 9h35’00 6h14’00
32 Les Aromas Du Soleil Christophe Billard, Christine Gimeno-Roujol, Philippe Durand 15h56’00 9h05’00 6h51’00
33 Les Mollets Muscles De La Cote Est Noel Douyere, Simone Andry, Mario Andry 16h11’00 9h17’00 6h54’00
34 Nid A Houli Thierry Chenevier, Béatrice Gauchet, Jean-François Janin 16h46’00 9h36’00 7h10’00
35 Les Bronzes Magali Lombardo, Charlotte Duval, Charles Vuillod 16h51’00 9h17’00 7h34’00
36 Dab Bruno Tardy, Adeline Cretin, Didier Barre 17h26’00 9h47’00 7h39’00
37 Jif Jacques Le Gallic, Ida Le Gallic, Franck Santos 17h56’00 9h52’00 8h04’00
38 Leanne Marieke Raillard, Philip Jemes, Lionel Mossard 18h00’00 10h08’00 7h52’00
39 La Metropolite Thibault Philippe, Maxime Guerin, Ophélie Foret 18h11’00 10h22’00 7h49’00
40 Les Easy Raideurs Thierry Imirizaldu, Nans Imirizaldu, Nicky Francois 18h23’00 10h37’00 7h46’00
41 Escarg’eau Anne-Sophie Vercoutre, Jean-Benoît Cosse, Florence Gourdon 18h59’00 10h17’00 8h42’00
42 Les Aloes Nadine Jalabert, Pascale Delrieu, Bruno Bresil 19h03’00 10h24’00 8h39’00
43 Red Team Yassin Allouit, Hilarion Atti, Sylvie Braem 19h40’00 10h54’00 8h46’00
44 Les Fous Du Plaisir Anna Blouin, Benoît Laflaquiere, Nicolas Le Brun 19h43’00 10h36’00 9h07’00
45 Jarede Régis Large, Delphine Large, Jacques Hauville 19h43’00 10h36’00 9h07’00
46 Kavijean Jean Leao Kitu, Viviane Collin, Katia Dubocage 20h29’00 10h59’00 9h30’00

 

Trans’unisexe Dames

 

Class. Nom Equipiers Jour 1 Jour 2 Temps
1 Les Triplettes de L’ASPTT Nicole Martin, Anne Sophie Sabre, Ivana Boussetiere 16h39’00 9h26’00 7h13’00
2 Les Omega 3 Mylène Appaganou, Marie-Claire Viratelle, Brigitte Nicoli 17h42’00 9h58’00 7h44’00
3 Les Pantheres Roses Christelle Bocahut, Evelyne Waintiligon, Karine Lacroix 18h02’00 9h50’00 8h12’00
4 Pas Le Temps D’y Reflechir Elise Grange, Sophie Pierron, Charlotte Bernard 20h29’00 10h57’00 9h32’00

 

Trans'unisexe Messieurs

 

Class. Nom Equipiers Jour 1 Jour 2 Temps
1 JLR-Gibaud Import Eric Gilquin, Paolo Biondo, Xavier Leheutre 10h01’00 5h48’00 4h13’00
2 Outsport Yohan Samanich, Laurent Devaud, Antoine Planes 10h18’00 5h50’00 4h28’00
3 Visa Location Gilles Grasser, Pascal Jean Guillaume, David Toumen 11h45’00 6h54’00 4h51’00
4 Metco Industrie Benoît Meunier, Anthony Claude, David Piriou 11h58’00 6h57’00 5h01’00
5 Les Daguets Du Sud David Chignaguet, Rodolphe Poirot, Glen Cazeres 12h08’00 6h46’00 5h22’00
6 Les Bagnards Claude Bernardin, Eric Monote, Fab Ien Vassal 12h33’00 7h17’00 5h16’00
7 Les Centurions Hugues Gautier De La Ferrie, Jean-Michel Vignol, Laurent Bliecq 12h41’00 7h32’00 5h09’00
8 Les Beaux Monts Rebleurs David Beaumont, Guillaume Reb, Sébastien Reb 12h41’00 7h21’00 5h20’00
9 Plastinord Patrick Guesdon, David Robert, Nicolas Guesdon 13h16’00 7h36’00 5h40’00
10 Les Vel’os Guillaume David, Didier Andre, Karim Gaudin-Thomas 13h19’00 7h26’00 5h53’00
11 Les 3 Mousque- T’air -Terre Bruno Gerald, Patrice Le May, Lionel Herve 13h22’00 7h34’00 5h48’00
12 Legrenelle Des Matochards Pascal Moreac, Alain Sampoil, Guillaume Renaud 13h41’00 7h48’00 5h53’00
13 Patator Laurent Verneau, Renaud Girard, Benoît Fertun 13h54’00 8h29’00 5h25’00
14 Col Vert Rod Elegoet, Christophe Vyplasil, Tanguy Andres 13h55’00 7h40’00 6h15’00
15 Les Nouvelles Caledoniennes Alban Colombel, François Sinan, Martin Charon 14h06’00 7h58’00 6h08’00
16 Seml Savexpress Jean-Philippe Chabal, Franck Hirzel, Eric Holle 14h13’00 8h13’00 6h00’00
17 Les Zut Aux Pistes Philippe Franchina, Patrice Vibert, Gilles Bouchaton 14h29’00 8h29’00 6h00’00
18 4 Jack Arnaud Lesquer, Guillaume Leguen, Gérard Delabrousse 14h42’00 8h19’00 6h23’00
19 Les Anti Corps Bruno Carre, Mikael Garnier, Eric Neau 15h25’00 9h03’00 6h22’00
20 Les Riz Pain Sel Franck Joseph, Christian Duvent, Philippe Fourault 15h27’00 8h23’00 7h04’00
21 Les Sauveteurs en Mer 2 Philippe Coureul, Harris Duboureau, Philippe Lechantre 15h45’00 9h01’00 6h44’00
22 Endurance Nicolas Belois, Jean-Jacques Rigobert, Rémi Sigrist 15h47’00 8h57’00 6h50’00
23 Les Sherpas De Tahiti Arnaud Laboube, Sébastien Petit, David Hu 15h58’00 8h39’00 7h19’00
24 Pas Avant 10 Heures Frédéric Szlenger, Loic Soria, Jean-Mary Bihan 16h19’00 8h57’00 7h22’00
25 Les Gadins Du Nord Eric Dubois D’enghien, Laurent Culotti, Maxime Vermersch 16h34’00 9h15’00 7h19’00
26 Les Gumes Lazard Caplin, Philippe Leoty, Léo Gomez 17h03’00 9h35’00 7h28’00
27 Le Retour Des Brennigs Daniel Gourhannic, Arnaud Tellaroli, Sylvin Saintot 17h23’00 9h55’00 7h28’00
28 Les Easy Raideurs Pascal Schirck, Cyrille Gallais, Cédric Danet 17h38’00 9h25’00 8h13’00
29 Les Verts à Pieds Fabien Jaffre, Loic Floch, Arnaud Gogly 18h01’00 9h27’00 8h34’00

 

Trans’juniors

 

Class. Nom Equipiers Temps
1 La Roche 1 « Toaeat » Paul Waaga, Robert Waicane, Emma Wayenece 1h59’00,
2 Institut de Technologie du Vanuatu Serah Samson, Patrick Iaruel, Tony Ialu 2h10’00,
3 La Roche 2 “Eleroiko » Dimitri Eatena, Ken Waicane, Léa Merry Kakou 2h10’00,
4 Lyceen Louis Antoine De Bougainville Tobby Iavis, Lalina Lop, Jerry Lauto 2h15’00,
5 Transjunord Frantz Wackenthaler, Rayan Rague, Lia Devillers 2h15’00,
6 Les Flamboyants Xulue Paul, Delphine Poinri, Hector Jimmy Kone 2h17’00,
7 Lyceens De Tahiti – Ussp Elise Mercier, Tony Gracia, Warren Otcenasek 2h17’00,
8 Force One Leslie Quach Lyvaï, Fainicka, Mathieu Yvin 2h26’00,
9 Baudoux En Nous Yaëlle Machoro, Jean-Pierre Bob, Yann Bernoux 2h27’00,
10 Lycee De Montmartre Rodolphe Viratiro, Elfrida Tamtam, Michel Malere 2h35’00,
11 Trio De Nemerat Zakaio Enoka, Charles Nemia, Jessica Washetine 2h36’00,
12 Lap’attack Thibault De Greslan, Chloé Sautron, Thomas Duran 2h37’00,
13 Taremen Sport Ricardo Bearline, Theodore Washetine, Elisa Yongomene 2h40’00,
14 Globulap Valentin Mignier, Magali Roussel, Mathieu Mathivet 2h44’00,
15 A.S.T Diego Ngaiohni, Yoran,Harper, Joanita Laurent 2h50’00,
16 College De Tieta Jad Naouna, Alberto Pawa, Rosette Goa 2h58’00,
17 Sport Action 3 Josué Wamejo, Georges Jewine, Evelyne Wanakane 3h03’00,
18 Sport Action 4 Yvon Jeno, Priscilla Wamejo, Ismaël Neoere 3h06’00,
19 Sport Action 2 Pauline Jewine, Evariste Kecine, Onesine Wamejo 3h06’00

 

Trans’découverte

 

Class. Nom Equipiers Temps
1 Tropic’ole Sébastien Henry, Manuel Henry, Virginie Rochas 6h02’00,
2 Yes We Can Jorge Filipe, Malia-Télésia Wiplier, Antoine Wiplier 6h26’00,
3 Les Fins Rapides Joël Lelievre, Sabine Tardivel, Sabrina Lelievre 6h31’00,
4 Societe Generale Pascale Arrighi, Grace Wackentaler, Jacky Compin 6h32’00,
5 Jouvence Jérome Rouillaux, Catherine Cras, Virginie Lesquer 6h32’00,
6 Sucres Et Riz Ingrid Juret, David Juret, Olivier Degroote 7h10’00,
7 Les Impalas Nicolas Delaunay, Joël Prigent, Germaine Bernanos 7h23’00,
8 Ushuaia Virginie Mondet, Jérémy Ventura, Thomas Dietrich 7h36’00,
9 Sport Action 1 Odette Watoene, Lorenzo Jeno, Jean-Jacques Wamejo 7h39’00,
10 Boucle D’or et Les 2 Oursons Laurence Esposito, Cyril Brouet, Marc Demontiers 7h40’00,
11 VKP Rando Edwige Schlumberger, Georges Schlumber, Marie Strotz 7h50’00,
12 MJC Julien Barrault, Marie Coste, Cyril Banastier 8h16’00,
13 Kone En Marche Dominique Dorier, Annaig Perroud, Sébastien Piton 8h16’00,
14 Sln Christian Pactat, Catherine Pierron, Jean-Pierre Royer 8h54’00,
15 Pomme Olivia De Greslan, Marie Gayraud, Pierre Gayraud 9h19’00,
16 Les Diabolos Murielle Marrec, Mireille Fevrier, Alexis Davelvy 9h28’00,
17 Les Cœurs Vaillants Clara Chimenti, Evelyne Kahlemu, Misra-Claude Marsan 9h43’00

 

Hors classement

 

Transcalédonienne

 

Nom Equipiers
Les Tchiots Biloutes Christelle Olier, Jean-François Williart, Arnaud Krouzil
Marconnet Eric Jacob, Valérie Bon, Elie Santino
Les Moins-Doux Isabelle Spitz, Sandrine Weiss, Cyril Rinaldi
Pistoublan Ronan Lhenry, Morgane Carre-Falcoz, Jean-Claude Combat
Sharks En Transe Julie Vu Viet Chuan, Jean-François Lemonie, Marc-Antoine Polaert
Les Cagous Laids David Lucquiaud, Mathilde Bregeon, Sabrina Martin
Courir Stadium Jérôme Bonnace, Hugo Gerard, Céline Grymonprez
Les Bras Casses Virginie Dupebe, Sébastien Laffitte, Isabelle Pennavaire
Trans-Forme Guy Fenot, William Castel, Patricia Serpero
Les Pistouilles Alexandre Jaquet, Marilyne Horner, Marie-Françoise Seivert
C’nickel Bernard Franceschini, Chantal Franceschini, Christian Mengin
D’kompress Gérard Dominici, Francine Bauman, Erwan Choblet
Nature Valley Isabelle Faucher, Philippe Blanquet, Marie-France Bouygues
Cocotiers NC Nicolas Pachot, Claire Sarda, Christian Bulot
Les Allumes Du Volcan Christiane Bonnace, Jean-Yves Bonnace, Daniel Bonnefis
Coca-Cola Henri Dahlan, Emmanuelle Darman, Christophe Jean
Les Dahuts Jean-Pierre Herrmann, Régine Herrmann, Claude Rosine
Biobrousse Laurent Lepioufle, Shirley Prevot, Jean-Hugues Faufingue
Les Cerfs Volants Bérénice Escavi, Loic Moisdon, François Bloc

 

Trans'Unisexe

 

Nom Equipiers
Les Itiennes En Trans Maité Pactat, Yveline Lacaze, Jacqueline Berges
Les Pantheres Rouges Sylvie Cristofoli, Catherine Blaudez, Lorraine Magot
Les Endemiques Thierry Bastien, Pierre Boudot, Damien Mireval
Devng Kamel Azzoug, Ludovic Furcy, Fabrice Coulson
Les Taureaux En Trans Cédric Bachellerie, Kevin Druez, Anthony Lepen
Les Tr@Nscool Alain Filingeri, Tristan Deleonibus, Frédéric Buge
Les Gadins Galopeurs Yves Gye-Jacquot, Geoffroy Souchet, Jean-Michel Euphemie
Les Kaoris Bruno Hardy, Thierry Maslard, Serge Ribier
La Bande A Jojo Jonathan Pissier, Kevin Herreman, Alexandre Truc
Sans Vin Ans Armel Baudelet, David Cuvelier, Eric Zabouraeff
Panam And Co Philippe Mitteau, Mederic Poirier-Ducrocq, Yohann Herbin
Les Pieds Nickeles Volants Georges Todori, François Agez, Luigi Moni
H 20 Eric Biard, Raphael Ruggiero, Nicolas Baudon
The Drink Team Vencedas Thebault, François Obringer, Alexandre Lejeune
Les Jambes Cassees Eric Josse, Jean-Marc Traniene, Cédric Ciffra
Malongo Fabien Rimmermann, Frédéric De Greslan, Michel Quintin
IMA Jean Lugand, Dominique Gregoire, Philippe Reiter

 

Trans'Découverte

 

Nom Equipiers
Le Croustillant Olivier Zurlinden, Leslie Nowicki, Stéphane Chapusot
Bouge Ta Gang Dominique Bres, Didier Ventura, Joanie Bellavance-Gaudreau
J.23 Eric Huguet, Mikhaël Keghida, Nathalie Le Gau
Melissa Jean-François Saltel, Eléna Saimoen, Robert Le Van Sau
Les Trois Generations Jacques Parisse, Jean-Christophe Nusbaum, Tatiana Tchong-Fai
Les Pieds Non Retraites José Grauxs, Evelyne Galinie, Alain Grabias
Supernatural Thomas Rouas, Sherley Monnier, Didier Tournigand
Supernatural Jérémy Saint-Bertin, Gloria Blondeau, Moussa Mersali
Les Moon Walkers Romain Du Pradel, Antoine Leddet, Frédéric Bretegnier

Laisser un commentaire