VTT : Enduro VTT 2009

0
141

Enduro VTT 2009

26 et 27 Septembre

 

Deux journées

 

Messieurs :

 

Class Noms Temps
1 Gaël Bonnace 2h59’39
2 Guillaume Patritti 3h04’09
3 Jérôme Bonnace 3h07’41
4 Stephen Jeulin 3h12’59
5 Franck Meurgey 3h14’03 (1er vétéran)
6 Enrick Païta 3h16’20
7 Patrick Courtine 3h18’19
9 Clément Sailly 3h26’15 (1er junior)
10 Martial Tremblais 3h28’27
11 Frédéric Coulson 3h32’57
12 Patrick Soltysiak 3h35’53
13 Fred Lebielle 3h36’14
14 Thomas Jondeau 3h39’55
15 Yves Rolland 3h42’56
16 Philippe Brassat 3h44’23
17 Jacques Barthel 3h45’29
18 Guillaume David 3h46’40
19 Guy Beras 3h49’54
20 Fabrice Coulson 3h50’18
21 Régis Mainot 3h55’42
22 David Piriou 4h04’52
23 Raymond Galliot 4h10’10
24 Kilperic Launay 4h11’34
25 Christian Mengin 4h14’44
26 Vincent Daudet 4h16’18
27 Claude Anthony 4h23’42
28 Joseph Manaute 4h24’06
29 Anthony Meunier-Malignon 4h29’43
30 Didier Grosgurin 4h29’45
31 Charly Moglia 4h34’15
32 Régis Hénaff 4h42’57
33 Thierry Chenevier 4h44’36
34 Benoît Meunier 4h56’45
35 Jonathan Alpi 5h01’45
36 Laurent Delabre 5h03’54
37 Gilles Iturrja 5h10’08
38 Joël Lelièvre 5h18’32
39 Bernard Forgues 5h40’49
  Jacques Eyssartier Abandon
  Eric Margiela Abandon

 

Dames :

 

Class Noms Temps
1 Stéphanie Reynaud 4h09’03
2 Sabrina Lelièvre 4h22’16
3 Karine Lacroix 4h28’22
4 Sandrine Weiss 4h38’50
5 Béatrice Gauchet 4h44’26
6 Eloïse Hénaff 6h20’54
7 Geneviève Mazzarino 7h25’18
8 Valérie Mermoud 7h26’24

 

Une journée

Messieurs :

 

Class Noms Temps
1 Marc Reimondo 1h40’18 (1er vétéran)
2 Jean-Louis Pactat 1h49’14
3 Charles Jérôme 1h50’02
4 Olivier De Gaillande 2h05’26
5 Gilles Munoz 2h13’48
6 Christophe Chaze 2h15’55
7 Karim Mouma 2h16’58
8 Jean-Pierre Soulard 2h18’22
9 Arnaud Dubois 2h27’05 (1er cadet)
10 Jean Komornicki 2h28’17
11 Stéphane Martinez 2h28’42
12 Frédéric Font 2h36’34
13 Stephen Hirzel 2h41’40
14 Loïc Mathis 2h41’46
15 Benoît Katidjo 2h44’47
16 Robert Escales 2h44’57
17 Joël Karnadi 3h01’06
18 Stéphane Laval 3h01’43
19 Jérôme Lambrigot, Christian Moreau et François Lebris 3h01’43
22 Glenn Newman et Marc Diawari 3h37’41
24 Patrick Trantoul 3h37’42
25 Vincent Dubois 3h59’15

 

Dames :

 

Class Noms Temps
1 Katia Morel 2h20’19
2 Cécile Cazorla 3h22’27
3 Emilia Trantoul 3h37’41
4 Adeline Cretin 3h46’01
5 Vanessa Costagliola 3h47’34
6 Amina Cherkaoui 3h59’15
  Nadège Ardon Abandon

Laisser un commentaire