Trail Trophy Entreprise 2000

0
169

Trophy Entreprise 2000

Trophy Entreprise (2 jours)

Scratch Noms Temps
001 FRIANT Pascal / FRIANT Laurent / DELLISTE Gilles 02:43:58
002 SARKIS Christian / CAPRON Denis / LEMAITRE Philippe 03:07:37
003 GUERRIER Florent / FAYOT François / FRONTIER Jérome 03:10:13
004 BOUVET Yannick / MORVILLE Louis / VAN STIPHOUT Jean Marc 03:14:58
005 PASSERAT DE LA CHAPELLE Chris. / ARNOULT Dominique / HOIT Nicolae 03:15:40
006 LEQUES Pierre Henri / DOLBEAU Georges / GUICHARD Philippe 03:18:55
007 VERDUGER David / DUMAIN Daniel / DUMAIN Viviane 03:22:02
008 PEIGNELIN Gil / HAMU Jean Daniel / MOLE Wilfrid 03:26:23
009 BONNET DE LABORGNE Thierry / PERRYMONT Jean Luc / LETHEZER Tony 03:27:52
010 RAMS Jean Lou / PYDO Mireille / LALEUX Serge 03:36:19
011 LUCAS Marcel / ARIAS Serge / MARIE SAINTE Jean 03:37:35
012 BELDJILALI Stéphanie / WITTIG Frédéric / DAVIN Marc 03:40:52
013 GUESDON Bruno / MAHOSSEM Chantal / PERRIN Régis 03:41:03
014 UGOLINI Patrick / DANGIO Maxime / MERCIER Thierry 03:45:13
015 GROS Monique / GRAMAGE Patrick / DRAIN Jean Pierre 03:49:58
016 LEPERLIER Karl / OUARIMIN Yann / KONON Fredy 03:53:45
017 GROSGURIN Didier / LECHANTRE Philippe / COSSON Eric 03:54:09
018 FOURNIER Jean Marc / ESCOT Fabien / AURIAC Yves 03:54:30
019 QUINCEROT Olivier / LEBON Bernard / MUSSARD Jean Claude 03:55:08
020 BERTON Brigitte / KADDOUR Isabelle / DELESSERT Graziella 03:57:25
021 LAFLEUR Laurent / VERNAY Didier / RAUUT Alain 04:07:42
022 VIRATELLE Marie Claire / VIRATELLE Nathalie / WAMYTAN Marie Line 04:14:18
023 BOUIN Olivier / FAVREL Pascal / KATIM Elie 04:16:42
024 VADAM Florent / VAISOA Jean Yves / TUITAGATA Thierry 04:17:20
025 CHEVAL Claude / MICHEL Patricia / BERTRAM Robert 04:19:13
026 GRAS Philippe / HERTRICH Bernard / TCHAN Sandra 04:21:44
027 CHEUNG Roger / MATAELE Paul / NISHIKUMA Paulette 04:22:57
028 QUILLOT Xavier / RENOU DION Delphine / THEVENY Jean Pierre 04:23:55
029 URBAIN Catherine / BELDJILALI David / GAU Fabrice 04:26:08
030 CHAUVIN Marlène / ETCHEVERRT Walter / CHIRON David 04:29:41
031 TAMA Nathalie / JEAN Frédérique / TRENTESAUX Mathieu 04:34:07
032 TUAL Josiane / MARTIN Serge / DEBELS David 04:35:39
033 FAIVRE Eric / MARTIN Gilda / GENET Bernard 04:37:00
034 GRAS Anne / NAKACHE Philippe / DAMESIN J.C. 04:39:34
035 SIMONOT Sébastien / CASTAN Edith / LAFARIE Philippe 04:39:58
036 SONG Philippe / RADOVANOVICH Muriel / PIOGER Michel 04:41:09
037 MALEJAC Francois / TESSIER Pascale / COURTOIS Bernard 04:41:12
038 PUELO Julio / LAUNAY Jean Claude / LAUNAY Jean Robert 04:47:25
039 PERRIN Georges / NEPORO John / CABA Marie Luce 04:47:38
040 BLUM Christophe / DEMENE Alain / MEKENESE Michael 04:50:10
041 WAINTILIGON Roger / GUILLEMAIN Serge / BARCELO Jean Pierre 04:50:17
042 NEPORON Daniel / ALLOUIT Yassin / AMA Ernest 04:51:35
043 LALLEMENT Frédéric / VAYSSE Béatrice / DERAMBURE Nathalie 04:54:28
044 SALUA Narcissa / VAHINEATUA Orens / ALCATRAZ Frédéric 04:57:17
045 VIRATELLE Louis / LEPELLETIER Marie Claire / WAHNAPO Mina 04:59:08
046 MARDJOEKI Souria / SARENGAT Félix / DAVIN Véronique 04:59:23
047 AYMARD Philippe / LECONTE Eric / PEGNELEN Véronique 05:02:59
048 POURBAIX Thibault / LECLERC Carl / LUANGSAYSANA Robert 05:03:21
049 SOWIKROMO Roger / HAFUNI Ikéna / FUAPAU Julien 05:08:12
050 REIX Chantal / POTTIER Florence / PLA Marie 05:12:27
051 BEUSTES Cécile / DEPLANQUE Henri / MOUSSAN Stéphane 05:18:00
052 GAZENGEL Frédéric / WADJAHDI Eddy / LIGNEUL Nadine 05:20:07
053 LEGRAS Lelyda / CORNULLIOT Bernadett / BRASSET Jean Jacques 05:20:15
054 STEPHAN Rozenn / NIOT Sébastien / BARTES Vanessa 05:26:27
055 QUERRIEN Christelle / RIOUX Michel / PERSAN Frédéric 05:29:57
056 LEMARIE Eléonor / BONACORSI Axel / LECERF Nadège 05:33:53
057 LAPORTE Aurélie / FERRE Odile / OLIVE Christophe 05:36:25
058 TEVANT Patrick / MANETTI Patrick / AMOURET Martine 05:40:50
059 FERRE Michel / ROUTHE Pierre Olivier / TIVOLLIER Eric 06:00:13
060 BOUCHER Patrick / CORDIER Corinne / FRANCES Valérie 06:05:05
061 DELRIEU Pascale / DELRIEU Gilles / WINER Olivier 06:06:28
062 CAZERES Jean Michel / CAZERES Charline / CAZERES Christelle 06:06:28
063 ONIMUS Carole / FAIVRE Violaine / DEMENE Marc 06:13:16
064 GARNIER Paulette / STREIFF Nina / KARUGUE Chrystelle 06:28:27
065 PAILLARD Marie Chanel / VAHINEATUA Yvette / GOULIE Vaima 06:31:01
066 BOURINEAU Valérie / KOKOETHA Versine / LO Paul François 06:33:44
067 BUI Tho Charles / TELLIEZ Angélique / VANAA Geneviève 06:41:34
068 MARLOT Caroline / DONGUY André / CHABROL Bernard 06:45:14
069 REBOUR Daniel / KERRIO Yves / SERRE Noele 07:55:34
070 RICHE Ingrid / CRESSELY Valérie / GOMAR Sandrine 08:27:12
071 YVES Guy / DAVAND Bruno / KERBIDI Marc 08:33:46
072 LECORNET Martine / CHAILLOU Francine / SIMANE Vanessa 09:42:35
073 CHAPELLE Bénédicte / TAAVIRI Florence / DUCHEMIN Philippe 09:54:30
074 REBOUR Nicole / WANEUKEM Michèle / JULLIEN Cathy 11:24:43

Laisser un commentaire