Triathlon – Trophée Ozone 2010

0
136
TRIATHLON


Trophée Ozone, samedi et dimanche à Nouméa


Scratch Individuel

Class. Noms Temps
1 Vernay Patrick (Beauvais Tri.) 43’24 (07’19 ; 23’00 ; 13’05)
2 Lucini Audric (OLY, premier junior) 45’19 (07’05 ; 24’14 ; 14’00)
3 Beaumont David (ASM) 45’54 (07’53 ; 23’25 ; 14’36)
4 Florio Sylvain (OLY) 46’06 (08’23 ; 23’31 ; 14’12)
5 Durand Frederic (CTNC) 47’17 (08’38 ; 24’36 ; 14’03)
6 Davin Sebastien (OLY) 47’18 (08’02 ; 24’24 ; 14’52)
7 Da Silva Alban (OLY) 47’32 (09’31 ; 23’13 ; 14’48)
8 Marque Frederic (NL) 47’59 (09’15 ; 24’47 ; 13’57)
9 Ruffenach Stephane (ASM) 48’26 (08’11 ; 24’55 ; 15’20)
10 Szalamacha Mathieu (ASPTT) 48’51 (09’01 ; 24’37 ; 15’13)
11 Peccoud Fabien (ASM, deuxième junior) 49’03 (08’17 ; 25’32 ; 15’14)
12 Negri Christian (NL) 49’14 (09’27 ; 24’26 ; 15’21)
13 Reb Marc (ASM) 49’22 (09’14 ; 24’30 ; 15’38)
14 Mougin Rene (ASPTT) 49’30 (09’59 ; 24’27 ; 15’04)
15 Peccoud Pierre (ASM) 50’01 (09’09 ; 25’15 ; 15’37)
16 Bruyere Philippe (CTNC) 50’12 (09’08 ; 24’59 ; 16’05)
17 Becker Stephane (ASPTT) 50’23 (09’00 ; 24’30 ; 16’53)
18 Madariaga Gotzon (CTNC) 50’28 (09’28 ; 25’26 ; 15’34)
19 Broutte Eric (OLY) 50’30 (09’17 ; 26’15 ; 14’58)
20 Morel Christophe (NL) 50’49 (08’35 ; 26’58 ; 15’16)
21 Reb Sebastien (ASM) 51’35 (08’58 ; 25’48 ; 16’49)
22 Minisini Jean-Francois (CTNC) 51’40 (08’57 ; 27’44 ; 14’59)
23 Tantot Julien (CTNC) 51’45 (09’07 ; 27’51 ; 14’47)
24 Lucini Eric (OLY) 51’49 (09’03 ; 26’07 ; 16’39)
25 Coulson Frederic (NL) 52’35 (10’02 ; 27’47 ; 14’46)
26 Joachim Fabrice (NL) 52’58 (11’26 ; 26’01 ; 15’31)
27 Martins Davy (NL) 53’09 (10’49 ; 26’58 ; 15’22)
28 Broutte Jeremy (OLY, premier cadet) 53’15 (08’15 ; 29’25 ; 15’35)
29 Mansouri Jamel (ASPTT) 53’38 (09’26 ; 26’54 ; 17’18)
30 Arnal Patrice (NL) 53’41 (11’31 ; 26’00 ; 16’10)
31 Monin Stephane (NL) 53’43 (11’59 ; 27’16 ; 14’28)
32 Garreau Christophe (NL) 53’58 (12’07 ; 25’49 ; 16’02)
33 Croutel Philippe (NL) 54’28 (10’39 ; 27’16 ; 16’33)
34 Perez Sebastien (NL) 54’30 (09’05 ; 29’08 ; 16’17)
35 Brassat Philippe (ASPTT) 54’33 (10’07 ; 27’24 ; 17’02)
36 Smichdt Alexander (CTNC) 54’50 (10’11 ; 25’58 ; 18’41)
37 Roine Damien (NL) 55’20 (09’41 ; 27’21 ; 18’18)
38 Vernay Guy (ASM) 55’21 (10’27 ; 26’33 ; 18’21)
39 Dahlmann Vanina (CTNC, première junior) 55’39 (08’18 ; 30’15 ; 17’06)
40 Laigle Bernard (OLY) 55’39 (10’00 ; 26’23 ; 19’16)
41 Laran Sarah (OLY, première cadette) 55’40 (08’19 ; 30’15 ; 17’06)
42 Point Olivier (ASPTT) 56’55 (12’07 ; 28’08 ; 16’40)
43 Grangeon Catherine (CTNC) 56’59 (08’39 ; 30’15 ; 18’05)
44 Henry Maud (ASPTT, deuxième junior) 52’16 (10’12 ; 24’37 ; 17’27)
45 Iturria Gilles (ASPTT) 57’26 (09’12 ; 31’07 ; 17’07)
46 Lacroix Christelle (ADIR.) 57’55 (09’15 ; 29’48 ; 18’52)
47 D’honneur André (ASPTT) 58’15 (11’30 ; 29’42 ; 17’03)
48 Burck Jean-François (ASPTT) 58’33 (12’22 ; 28’54 ; 17’17)
49 Minisini Gwalda (NL) 59’08 (12’16 ; 29’43 ; 17’09)
50 Broutte Francoise (OLY) 59’17 (10’03 ; 29’59 ; 19’15)
51 Trantoul Emilia (OLY, deuxième cadette) 59’40 (08’02 ; 32’16 ; 19’22)
52 Point Kendy (ASPTT) 1h00’23 (09’07 ; 31’34 ; 19’42)
53 Hoffmann Marie-Pierre (NL) 1h02’23 (12’57 ; 34’16 ; 15’10)
54 Bignot Christophe (NL) 1h02’33 (10’29 ; 36’26 ; 15’38)
55 Bui Tho Charles (NL) 1h02’34 (11’32 ; 32’38 ; 18’24)
56 Passaquin Isabelle (CTNC) 1h03’20 (11’33 ; 31’34 ; 20’13)
57 Hely-Joly Bernard (ASPTT) 1h03’28 (11’23 ; 30’31 ; 21’34)
58 Minguez Andre (NL) 1h03’29 (14’07 ; 30’13 ; 19’09)
59 Policet Michel (NL) 1h04’10 (16’04 ; 30’02 ; 18’04)
60 Bonnet Monique (NL) 1h04’22 (11’40 ; 31’42 ; 21’00)
61 D’honneur Marie-Pierre (NL) 1h04’42 (13’12 ; 31’37 ; 19’53)
62 Martins Mélanie (NL) 1h04’58 (11’24 ; 31’16 ; 22’18)
63 Boussetiere Ivana (NL) 1h05’03 (12’31 ; 32’45 ; 19’47)
64 Grard Eric (NL) 1h05’24 (12’17 ; 31’39 ; 21’28)
65 Graille Jenna (NL) 1h06’41 (11’29 ; 32’56 ; 22’16)
66 Beguinot Evelyne (NL) 1h00’18 (14’03 ; 24’37 ; 21’38)
67 Mas Laurent (NL) 1h09’20 (13’31 ; 33’31 ; 22’18)
68 Sallavert Olivier (NL) 1h12’38 (11’35 ; 39’22 ; 21’41)
69 Bellino Sandrine (NL) 1h14’46 (12’59 ; 40’56 ; 20’51)
70 Larget Patrick (NL) 1h15’07 (13’14 ; 40’55 ; 20’58)

Laisser un commentaire