VTT : Résultats Mégarando 2010

0
204

Résultats Mégarando 2010

Class. NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE temps
1 PATRITTI Guillaume SM 02:06:07
2 BONNACE GAEL SM 02:15:58
3 DEBAENE LAURENT SM 02:16:02
4 BONNACE Jerome SM 02:19:16
5 JEULIN Stephen SM 02:19:33
6 ESPOSITO DAVID SM 02:19:34
7 FLORIO SYLVAIN MM 02:20:02
8 DEVILLERS Martial SM 02:21:55
9 LEDIVNAC Sébastien SM 02:27:40
10 LUX AXEL SM 02:28:00
11 DAVIN SEBASTIEN SM 02:31:35
12 BECKER Eric MM 02:31:35
13 TANTOT Julien SM 02:35:21
14 SAILLY Cl?ent EM 02:36:15
15 FAVIER Jean Michel SM 02:36:23
16 DUMONT Alexandre SM 02:38:48
17 VERDIER ETIENNE SM 02:41:22
18 BODDAERT Benoit SM 02:42:52
19 GIRARD Renauld SM 02:43:32
20 COULSON Fabrice SM 02:44:14
21 VIAN JEAN LUC SM 02:47:12
22 BARTHEL Jacques SMM 02:47:42
23 CHATAGNER KEVIN SM 02:48:15
24 REB MARC MM 02:52:07
25 BERNADOU OLIVIER SM 02:52:59
26 BEAUMONT DAVID SM 02:53:12
27 SZALAMACHA Mathieu SM 02:55:40
28 FAVIER Caroline SF 02:55:54
29 ROINE Damien SM 02:56:06
30 TROADEC David SM 02:57:37
31 HIRZEL Franck SM 02:59:00
32 MOUZE PHILIPPE SM 02:59:34
33 DE SAINT QUENTIN Richard SM 03:00:19
34 GASTALDI THIERRY MM 03:00:33
35 CEMA Yohann EM 03:00:40
36 BRASSAT Philippe MM 03:00:49
37 LETOCART Christian SM 03:01:39
38 MAILLOT Jérémie SM 03:02:28
39 BARRIELLE Christophe SM 03:02:35
40 DOUCHY THOMAS SM 03:03:16
41 GALLIOT RAYMOND MM 03:03:19
42 PESENTI PHILIPPE SM 03:04:46
43 COULSON Frédéric SM 03:04:49
44 VAN STIPHOUT Jean Marc MM 03:04:52
45 PONTONI Silvio SM 03:08:27
46 FRABOULET Bruno SM 03:08:58
47 SALVAN GUILHEM SM 03:09:05
48 BECKER STEPHANE MM 03:09:17
49 GOURDIN JACQUES SMM 03:09:26
50 TIENNOT EMMANUEL MM 03:09:51
51 GALUPPO JEAN PIERRE SM 03:09:58
52 JONDEAU Thomas SM 03:10:01
53 AMAT OLIVIER SM 03:11:31
54 SURGET Jean-François SM 03:11:36
55 RIOS Joel SM 03:11:47
56 ROLLAND Yves SM 03:13:06
57 LELIEVRE Sabrina SF 03:13:19
58 KRAFFT Pierre MM 03:14:28
59 CHAZALMARTIN Christophe SM 03:15:13
60 CADIOU Franck SM 03:15:50
61 GUIONNET Patrice MM 03:15:56
62 SICAUD Youri SM 03:16:20
63 MANAUTE Joseph SM 03:16:20
64 BELOTTI LOUIS MM 03:17:06
65 MAS Olivier SM 03:17:24
66 PERIE MARC SM 03:18:03
67 POMARAT Pierre SM 03:18:30
68 DE GAILLANDE Ludovic SM 03:19:06
69 DEUTSCH Laurent SM 03:20:25
70 TRANIER Mario MM 03:21:06
71 FOURNIS Bruno SM 03:21:45
72 DREAU GUILLAUME SM 03:22:03
73 DELABRE Laurent SM 03:22:17
74 BLOCH LAURENT SM 03:23:20
75 IVAMI Paul MM 03:23:27
76 DELAVEUVE FRANCOISE SMF 03:26:01
77 BECUWE SEBASTIEN SM 03:26:55
78 BUI Dominique MM 03:27:13
79 LE CAM Gilles MM 03:27:14
80 BARTILLAT (Anniv) Cathy SF 03:27:25
81 LE BRIS FRANCOIS SM 03:29:48
82 MARTINEZ YVES SM 03:30:14
83 SABATIER Marc MF 03:30:51
84 ROULEAU Vincent SM 03:32:15
85 FROGIER Teiva SM 03:32:22
86 ROUX Christophe SM 03:32:24
87 BORDET FRANCOIS SM 03:32:26
88 TRANIER Guillaume EM 03:33:25
89 GIROLD Bernard SMM 03:33:58
90 MARGIELA ERIC MM 03:34:04
91 ARRIGHI Pascal SM 03:35:26
92 FARGIER Cyrille MM 03:36:29
93 SERRECOMBE GEORGES MM 03:36:30
94 MACHIN BAUCHER Gazmira SF 03:38:18
95 ANGIBAUD CHRISTOPHE MM 03:39:46
96 NERETTI Olivier SM 03:39:51
97 DELANDE Stephane SM 03:41:29
98 JANET Alain SMM 03:45:37
99 CALI Laurent SM 03:46:16
100 ROUCHON Bernard MM 03:46:48
101 MELLIN Bertrand SM 03:47:04
102 CRESPEL PASCAL MM 03:48:11
103 DO VAN THUYET Ferraud SM 03:49:19
104 GOMEZ léo SM 03:50:31
105 LE GARSMEUR CHRISTELLE SF 03:50:33
106 CIVET BRUNO SM 03:52:52
107 VEZILIER CHRISTOPHE SM 03:53:57
108 MENGIN Christian SM 03:54:45
109 BAERT Fabien SM 03:57:55
110 DESCATEAUX CHRISTOPHE SM 04:02:19
111 SAPHORES REGINE MF 04:02:20
112 BEAUMONT Joel SM 04:03:03
113 LARCHER GILLES SM 04:03:43
114 FAFIN Auxence SM 04:04:34
115 BLASCO Jean Yves SM 04:04:37
116 HARBULOT MIGUEL MM 04:04:39
117 FAUQUEUX James SM 04:05:31
118 GUICHARD Yannick MM 04:05:53
119 GAILLARD (Anniv) Pascal SM 04:07:26
120 LAVAUR Eric SM 04:07:26
121 DESPUJOLS Patrick SM 04:08:21
122 AUGER Fabien SM 04:08:55
123 BONNACE Fabienne SF 04:09:57
124 TRANTOUL Patrick MM 04:11:34
125 MERMOUD Isabelle SF 04:13:47
126 BELPADRONE Joris MM 04:14:06
127 BAUSCH Christophe SM 04:14:07
128 LAMBERT Sébastien SM 04:15:32
129 FOUCHARD NICOLAS MM 04:15:36
130 TOKARSKI Stanislas SM 04:16:00
131 GROUSSET Stéphane SM 04:17:31
132 MARLIN Olivier MM 04:18:23
133 TEMPELGOF Eric MM 04:19:46
134 DE CASABIANCA Thibault EM 04:23:14
135 BLOCH LAURENT SM 04:23:16
136 BLAVETTE MATTHIEU EM 04:23:18
137 LESCADIEU Sebastien SM 04:23:31
138 ROUX MAEL EM 04:23:35
139 RAMS Jean-lou SMM 04:24:07
140 EVANO Pascal SM 04:25:50
141 MAUHOURAT Thierry SM 04:29:48
142 BISOGNO Véronique SF 04:31:33
143 ROSAIRE Edmond SM 04:32:22
144 DIAMBRI Véronique SF 04:33:38
145 NIEL Stéphane SM 04:41:28
146 EYVRARD Florian SM 04:59:35
147 LEFEBVRE Sylvain SM 04:59:37
148 TUAL Jonathan EM 05:02:14
149 GODET GERALD SM 05:35:18
150 PORTE JULIE SF 05:40:20
151 RICHARD MATHIEU SM 05:40:21

Laisser un commentaire